Browse categories

Brisk spark plug

Brisk spark plug
Asking price: €3
Make an offer:
Seller:
kingshall
Top Seller
Feedback:
969 0
Location:
Navan, Meath
63 more ads from this seller
Entered/Renewed:
1 month ago
Ad Views:
5,025
Viewing 1 of 7
Brisk spark plug

Description

Condition: New

Brisk N17C spark plug - brand new, large quantity available

Can be collected in Navan or Dublin 2

Postage using Parcel Motel, see https://parcelmotel.com/prices/ for pricing

Brisk N17C can be used as replacement for following spark plugs. (see https://www.sparkplug-crossreference.com/convert/brisk/N17C )

AC Delco 425Z
AC Delco 45F
Autolite 2656
Autolite 415
Autolite 416
Beru 14-8A
Beru 14-8AU
Beru Z68
Bosch 0 241 229 604
Bosch 0 241 229 612
Bosch 0 241 229 887
Bosch 0 241 229 923
Bosch 0241229604
Bosch 0241229612
Bosch 0241229718
Bosch 0241229887
Bosch 0241229923
Bosch 0241229975
Bosch W8A
Bosch W8A0
Bosch W8AC
Bosna F50
Bosna F50C
Bosna F70
Bosna F70C
Carlton 71055
Carlton C8S
Carlton SPC8S
Champion L288
Champion L86
Champion L86C
Champion L86CC
Champion L88A
Champion L89CM
Champion L8C
Champion L90
Champion L90C
Champion OE037
Champion OE096
Champion P86M
Denso 3034
Denso W16FS
Denso W16FS-U
Denso W16FSR
Denso W16FSU
Enker F50
Enker F50C
Enker F70
Enker F70C
Eyquem 406
Eyquem 502
Eyquem C32
Gator 77-321-1
Isolator M14-145
Kioritz 159010-03520
KLG F70
Lodge H
Lodge HN
Magneti Marelli CWC6NJ
Marchal Valeo 36
Marchal Valeo 36B
Marchal Valeo 36D
Marchal Valeo 36M
Marchal Valeo 36P
Marchal Valeo 37S
Marchal Valeo 88N
Marchal Valeo V36A
Marchal Valeo V6NSOLEX
Mitsubishi MS 851 132
Mitsubishi MS851132
Motorcraft AE4
Motorcraft AE4X
Motorcraft AE6
Motorcraft AV4
NGK 4210
NGK 4510
NGK B5HS
NGK B5HS-15
NGK B6HS
NGK stk 4510
Oregon 77-321-1
Oregon 77-406
Oregon O-N17C
Prestolite 14E4
Prestolite 14E6
Subaru 88241 7800
Subaru 882417800
Torch E6C
Unipart GSP2032
Unipart GSP4266
Unipart GSP540
Valeo 13N
Valeo 246882
VW Group N 017 801 1
VW Group N0178011
Yamaha 94701-00069
Yamaha 94702-00069
Yamaha 94703-00069



Brisk N17C spark plug can be used with following vehicles/engines

AMF ROADMASTER 138, 139, 140, 141
ARCO E-Z Rider
ASPES Aspes
BAC BAC
BARETTA Baretta 1/2" reach (12,7mm)
BERMUDA BIKES
BI-MOTOR
BULTACO 49 / GT
BULTACO Chispa
BULTACO Tiron
CIMATTI City Bike
CIMATTI Mini CHIC V1KS
CONCORD
COSMO Cosmo 1/2" reach (12,7mm)
DUCATI 860 GS (USA)
DUCATI 860 GT (USA)
DUCATI 860 GTS (USA)
FANTIC Issimo Convert / Kick
FANTIC Junior, Tender To
FLANDRIA
FLYING DUTCHMAN
FMB
FOXI
GADABOUT
GILERA EC 1
GILERA Trend 50
GIMSON Cantigo TT,Cross,Jumper
GIMSON Elite Sport / Super / E2 / E87
GIMSON Nevada / AL,Maxi Automatico
GIMSON Polaris,Shipper Trial
GIMSON Variomatic,LSA,LSA-RA
GITANE
GRYCNER
GULF
HERCULES MX 1
HERCULES Prima 2S
HERCULES Prima 3S
HERCULES Prima 5, 5S, 5SE
HERCULES Prima GT
INTRAMOTOR Intramotor 1/2" reach (12,7mm)
ITALJET Italjet 1/2" reach (12,7mm)
ITALJET Tiffanny, Winner
JAWA 50 - 207 Babetta
JAWA 50 - 208 Babetta (Minita)
JAWA 50 - 210 Babetta
JAWA 50 - 215 Babetta
JAWA 50 - 225 Babetta
JAWA 50 - 550 (Pařez)
JAWA 50 - 555 (Pionýr)
JAWA 50 - Stella 134 (Minimokik)
JAWA 125 - Manet 125/03
JAWA 125 - 355 (Kývačka)
JAWA 250 - 10 (Pérák)
JAWA 250 - 559, Automatik (Panelka)
JAWA 250 - 592 (Panelka)
JAWA 350 - 360/01 Automatik (Panelka)
KTM Foxi
KTM Pony
LAZER
LEM Convert
LEM Piesse
LEM Pizeta
LEM Pratikal Kit SL
LEM Stratos Matic
LIFAN LF50QT-7
MALANCA
MARS M 25
MARS M 25 Mini Califo
MARS M 50
MERLIN DG 1, DG 2 / T
MOBYLETTE
MOTO GUZZI Cross 50
MOTOBECANE Motobecane 1/2" reach (12,7mm)
MOTRON
MO-TREK
MURRAY
OMER Maggiolino
OMER Maggiolione
OSSA Ossita 50
PARTNER
PEDLER
PENNEY´S
PEUGEOT 101
PEUGEOT 102
PEUGEOT 103
PEUGEOT 104
PEUGEOT 105
PEUGEOT C 50
PEUGEOT RS
PEUGEOT RT
PEUGEOT S 157
PEUGEOT S 55
PEUGEOT SX5
PUCH Maxi 2 Gang
PUCH Maxi II
PUCH Maxi N
PUCH Monza
PUCH 200
RIEJU Confort 402 / 403, Pony 50
RIEJU Confort 501, Helios, Varimat
RIEJU Sprint, Autom. Kick Starter
RIVIERA
RIZZATO Califfo 80
RIZZATO Califfo engine 119
RIZZATO Califfo K
RIZZATO Califfo Mini
RIZZATO Califfone 4 M
RIZZATO Gio
RIZZATO Piu
SACHS MX 1
SACHS Prima 2S
SACHS Prima 3S
SACHS Prima GT
SAFARI Safari 1/2" reach (12,7mm)
SEAWORTH
SMYTHE
SNARK Snark 1/2" reach (12,7mm)
SONI 2
SPEED BIRD
SUNNY
TESTI Amico (Minarelli V1)
TESTI Confort (Minarelli V1N)
TESTI Criket (Minarelli V1AK / NK)
TESTI IO (Minarelli V1AKS)
TESTI Mini Criket (Minarelli V1N / AK)
TESTI O.K.C. (Minarelli C2)
TESTI O.K.S. (Minarelli V1N)
TESTI Pull (Minarelli V1NK)
TOKAIDO RC 25
TORPADO Derby Deluxe
TORPADO Golf Deluxe
TORPADO Green
TORPADO Green Deluxe
TORROT Gran Cross, Maxi, Mini
TORROT Mustang, Panther, Tiburon
TORROT Trial, Turismo
TRI-PED
YANKEE DOODLE
ZÜNDAPP Automatic Mofa
ZÜNDAPP M 50, Moped-Automatic, Mofa 25
ZÜNDAPP ZA 25
ZÜNDAPP ZB 22
ZÜNDAPP ZD 10
ZÜNDAPP ZD 20
ZÜNDAPP ZD 25 TS
ZÜNDAPP ZD 50 TS
ZÜNDAPP ZR 10/20
ZÜNDAPP ZX 25
JOHN DEERE Gator Kawasaki
PIAGGIO Boss
PIAGGIO Bravo - Si / Moped
PIAGGIO Ciao Mix / Mix
PIAGGIO Ciao-Bravo SI / Mofa
PIAGGIO Grillo / Mofa
PIAGGIO Super Bravo / Mofa
PIAGGIO Super Bravo 2 Gang / Mofa
PIAGGIO Vespa Vale Especial / Standard
WINKING Koala 2

Shipping: CollectionDeliveryPost/CourierTo be arranged
Payment: CashPaypalBank transferTo be arranged
From sellers around the web:
Comments & Offers
Lemom 9 months ago
Do you have a br6hsa ngkr
Lemom 9 months ago
€3 OFFERED
Ngkr for a moped br6hsa m55n
kingshall 9 months ago
@Lemom: I do not have NGK spark plugs
Lemom 9 months ago
Have you some for mopeds
kingshall 9 months ago
@Lemom: check my ads, everything I have is on Adverts. It all depends what moped you have
Lemom 9 months ago
It’s a peogeot spit fire and a sym jet euro x
Lemom 8 months ago
M55n br6hsa
kingshall 8 months ago
@Lemom hey, I apologise but I cannot tell which is the correct spark plug for your scooter. You might need to do a bit of research before buying
byp parts 1 month ago
Do u stock the brisk racing plugs??
lawrenced25 1 month ago
€3 OFFERED
kingshall 1 month ago
@byp parts see what I have on Adverts.ie
kingshall 1 month ago
@lawrenced25: €3 OFFER ACCEPTED

See more in our Engine Parts category available in our Adverts Shops today

€99.00
€55.00
€25.00
€115.00
€95.00
€60.00
€85.00
€30.00