Browse categories

Anthracite wall hung vanity 800mm

Anthracite wall hung vanity 800mm
Asking price: €264
Make an offer:
Seller:
Ripples Bathrooms
Feedback:
0 0
Location:
20 more ads from this seller
Entered/Renewed:
11 hours ago
Ad Views:
18
Viewing 1 of 1
Anthracite wall hung vanity 800mm

Description

Stock Clearance at 50% off

Was €528 Now €264

Height: 525mm
Depth: 460mm
Width: 800mm

Collection from our showroom D12 AX98

Please call a member of staff on 019696705

Shipping: CollectionTo be arranged
Payment: CashBank transferTo be arranged
From sellers around the web:
Comments & Offers

See more in our Bathroom Fittings category available today

€54.50
€9.00
€139.50
€32.50
€60.00
€20.00
€10.00
€29.00
€10.00
€50.00
€5.00
€15.00
€15.00
€45.00
€80.00
€30.00
€5.00
€550.00
€89.00