Browse categories

New Genuine Pierburg Exhaust Control Pressure Converter 2.0 HDI 7-00612-00

New Genuine Pierburg Exhaust Control Pressure Converter 2.0 HDI  7-00612-00
€45 Buy Now
Payment:
  • Visa
  • MasterCard
  • Paypal
Stock:
8 Available
Seller:
Feedback:
14 0
Location:
Tallaght, Dublin
16 more ads from this seller
Entered/Renewed:
1 year ago
Ad Views:
933
Viewing 1 of 6
New Genuine Pierburg Exhaust Control Pressure Converter 2.0 HDI 7-00612-00

Description

New pierburg exhoust control pressure converter
Pierburg - 7. 00612. 00

Citroen 2. 0 hdi peugeot 2. 0 hdi

Peugeot 1618 42
Pierburg 7. 00612. 00
Pierburg 7. 00612. 00.
Pierburg 7. 00612. 01
Pierburg 7. 00967. 01
Pierburg 7. 00967. 02
Pierburg 70061200
Pierburg 700612000
Pierburg 70061201
Pierburg 700612010
Pierburg 70096701
Pierburg 700967010
Pierburg 70096702
Pierburg 700967020


Application according to the catalog



CitroËn c4 coupe (la_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2004. 11 - 2010. 12
CitroËn c4 coupe (la_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2008. 07 - 2011. 07
CitroËn c4 i (lc_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2004. 11 - 2011. 07
CitroËn c4 i (lc_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2008. 07 - 2011. 07
CitroËn c5 ii (rc_) 2. 0 hdi (rcrhrh) 1997 2004. 09 -
CitroËn c5 ii break (re_) 2. 0 hdi (rerhrh) 1997 2004. 09 -
CitroËn c5 iii break (rw_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2008. 02 -
Peugeot 307 break (3e) 2. 0 hdi 135 1997 2004. 02 - 2008. 04
Peugeot 307 sw (3h) 2. 0 hdi 110 1997 2002. 03 - 2009. 12
Peugeot 307 sw (3h) 2. 0 hdi 135 1997 2004. 02 -
Peugeot 407 (6d_) 2. 0 hdi 135 1997 2004. 05 -
Peugeot 407 (6d_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2009. 06 - 2010. 12
Peugeot 407 (6d_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2009. 07 -
Peugeot 407 (6d_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2010. 02 -
Peugeot 407 coupe (6c_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2005. 10 -
Peugeot 407 coupe (6c_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2008. 09 - 2009. 12
Peugeot 407 coupe (6c_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2009. 06 -
Peugeot 407 coupe (6c_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2010. 02 -
Peugeot 407 sw (6e_) 2. 0 hdi 135 1997 2004. 07 - 2010. 12
Peugeot 407 sw (6e_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2008. 08 -
Peugeot 407 sw (6e_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2009. 07 -
Peugeot 407 sw (6e_) 2. 0 hdi 1997 2010. 02 -

Shipping: Ireland: €3.50Europe: €5Rest of world: €7
Payment: PaypalCard
From sellers around the web:
Comments
New Genuine Pierburg Exhaust Control Pressure Converter 2.0 HDI  7-00612-00

New Genuine Pierburg Exhaust Control Pressure Converter 2.0 HDI 7-00612-00

€45.00 Buy Now
8 Available
  • Visa
  • MasterCard
  • Paypal

Ask question to seller

You must be logged in to contact the advertiser. Please click here to login.

More products from L.B.K-AUTO 14 [14]

View all products in this shop
€4.50
€3.00
€9.00
€15.00
€10.00
€4.00
€5.50
€10.00
€3.50
€4.50
€12.50
€4.00